,
Message sent from:

Governors Terms of Office

 

Name

Start Date

End Date

Foundation

Mrs  S Powell

31/01/2019

31/01/2023

Foundation

Mrs K Price

15/11/2013

14/11/2021

Foundation

Mrs R Savage

20/02/2014

19/02/2022

Foundation

Mr A McLachlan

20/02/2014

19/02/2022

Foundation

Mr J Kinsella

28/10/2014

27/10/2022

LA Governor

Mrs H Rodrigues-Gois

01/09/2018

01/09/2022

Parent

 

Paula Craig

1/10/2018

01/10/2022

Staff

Vacancy

 

 

Headteacher

Mr A Saunders

01/09/2008

N/A

Parent

Mr M Parker

17/12/2018

17/12/2022

Parent

Mr P Bacon

01/07/2019

01/07/2023

Foundation

 

Miss J Rowalnds

14/03/2019

14/03/2023

Observer                                        M Riches                                      01/09/2011                                      N/A

 

Governors that have stepped down.

Lisa Lawton 2015-2017

Father Richard Ebo

Sarah Mitchell 31/08/2018

Lisa Wigglesworth 31/08/2018

Father Malcolm Prince 31/08/2018
 

Clerk to the governors Mrs L Denton.

images(6)
X
Hit enter to search